Results for: Red Carpet Tumbler (saved on September 25, 2018)

SessionLevelGroupNameTeamVTPlUBPlBBPlFXPlAAPl
15Junior ABailey JacomidesCapital Gymnastics Cedar Park9.329.129.419.45237.251
15Junior AEmily LiljegrenAcroTex Gymnastics9.249.37519.32529.275737.1752
15Junior AKylie HamptonCapital Gymnastics Cedar Park9.0568.959.339.65136.93
15Junior ALily MasonNational Elite Gymnastics9.418.9539.02549.375336.754
15Junior AAudra CookseyCapital Gymnastics Cedar Park9.1558.953959.35436.455
15Junior AMolly NiesnerPlatinum Gymnastics Academy978.67588.82568.9751135.4756
15Junior ADJ OjedeOlympia Hills Gymnastics9.328.3128.7589935.357
15Junior ACate MillerCapital Gymnastics Cedar Park8.525138.625108.82569.3535.2758
15Junior ANatalie SnowdenCapital Gymnastics Cedar Park8.7128.87568.799935.2758
15Junior AMack HardemanCapital Gymnastics Cedar Park8.9108.625108.275119.3535.110
15Junior ACassara WilliamsTexas Tumblers Gymnastics8.9598.6597.925139.2834.72511
15Junior ACaylynn WalkerPlatinum Gymnastics Academy978.3128.4108.851234.5512
15Junior AReagan LindseyCapital Gymnastics Cedar Park8.75118.778.2128.5751434.22513
15Junior AShayla AllenPlatinum Gymnastics Academy8.35147.775147.55148.651332.32514
15Junior BMichelle LinCapital Gymnastics Cedar Park9.519.3751919.4337.2751
15Junior BBerkeley GriffinAcroTex Gymnastics8.92538.7548.8539.4751362
15Junior BGenevieve JurajdaCapital Gymnastics Cedar Park8.7559.37517.725139.475135.3253
15Junior BRiley FreeburgCapital Gymnastics Cedar Park8.9529.137.95109.05735.054
15Junior BJessica CookCapital Gymnastics Cedar Park8.7558.3568.82549.025934.955
15Junior BMarianne ZorrillaAustin Gymnastics Club8.6598.52557.95109.125634.256
15Junior BKinsley CantwellCapital Gymnastics Cedar Park8.777.5108.72569.3434.2257
15Junior BJuliet DavisCapital Gymnastics Cedar Park8.3128.2578.5579.05734.158
15Junior BKierra HernandezAll Stars Unlimited8.777.6259918.751134.0759
15Junior BAdrienne DonJuanCapital Gymnastics Cedar Park8.8548.1588.27588.61233.87510
15Junior BSunshine SmithTexas Tumblers Gymnastics8.3127.45118.858.91033.4511
15Junior BAbby McCordCapital Gymnastics Cedar Park8.5116.525137.85129.225532.112
15Junior BFizz WolfardAustin Gymnastics Club8.55107.125128.12596.61330.413
15Senior ACassidy EavesZero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer9.42519.429.32519.675137.8251
15Senior AJazzy OuneAcroTex Gymnastics9.429.52519.229.325437.452
15Senior AM.Miranda MirandaAcroTex Gymnastics9.348.8755939.35336.5253
15Senior AAnna KacerguisAcroTex Gymnastics9.428.5578.648.8251035.3754
15Senior AKatherine BaileyTexas Tumblers Gymnastics8.799.17537.599.25534.6255
15Senior AErin WilliamsAustin Gymnastics Club8.9568.62567.97578.9934.456
15Senior AKaitlin ChongCapital Gymnastics Cedar Park9.0557.9107.9589.5234.47
15Senior AKaris KilloughCapital Gymnastics Cedar Park8.6108.2598.37559.1734.3258
15Senior ACourtney JacksonTexas Tumblers Gymnastics8.5119.1547.598.81133.959
15Senior AKiki GuerreroCapital Gymnastics Cedar Park8.8588.32586.975119.1733.2510
15Senior AMariah ParkerOlympia Hills Gymnastics8.975.95128.17569.125632.1511
15Senior AAmelie BissantiAustin Gymnastics Club8.45126.15116.4126.81227.812
SessionLevelGroupNameTeamVTPlUBPlBBPlFXPlAAPl
24Junior A/PlacementKennedy DayBoerne Gymnastics Center9.0529.62519.12539.3637.11
24Junior A/PlacementHarper HoestenbachCrenshaw Athletic Club Inc.8.6589.529.4529.45137.052
24Junior A/PlacementLola PowellChampions Westlake8.9549.0589.47519.35436.8253
24Junior A/PlacementReese PayneCapital Gymnastics Cedar Park9.07519.1569.07549.35436.654
24Junior A/PlacementIvanna PierceFlipnastics939.2558.889.425236.4755
24Junior A/PlacementAddison PhillipsAcroTex Gymnastics8.7569.47539.07548.951136.256
24Junior A/PlacementReagan MojicaOlympia Hills Gymnastics8.859.1568.889.375336.1257
24Junior A/PlacementAshna RossFlipnastics8.7568.8510969.125735.7258
24Junior A/PlacementJuliet AndersonCrenshaw Athletic Club Inc.8.5109.448.675119.1835.6759
24Junior A/PlacementPaige KiddyCrossfire Gymnastics8.45138.675128.87579.075935.07510
24Junior A/PlacementAddison AllerkampTexas Tumblers Gymnastics8.5108.8118.625128.851334.77511
24Junior A/PlacementSarah CulpHeart of Texas Gymnastics8.698.05138.7251091034.37512
24Junior A/PlacementKate RaleyCrossfire Gymnastics8.4148.998.275138.21433.77513
24Junior A/PlacementAniya DouchandTexas Tumblers Gymnastics8.5107.825148.2148.91233.42514
24Junior B/PlacementEmme AngustiaCapital Gymnastics Cedar Park9.129.67529.47529.725137.9751
24Junior B/PlacementCaycee CooperCapital Gymnastics Cedar Park9.1519.7518.8119.65237.352
24Junior B/PlacementMadieson MendozaCapital Gymnastics Cedar Park9.0549.43989.5536.953
24Junior B/PlacementPresley ZiemannChampions Westlake8.92569.1569.4539.325836.854
24Junior B/PlacementAudrey RedusCapital Gymnastics Cedar Park9.129.2548.8599.625336.8255
24Junior B/PlacementEmilia FinkChampions Westlake8.879.2549.27549.2251136.556
24Junior B/PlacementEllie ChristiansonBoerne Gymnastics Center8.7108.5119.62519.4736.2257
24Junior B/PlacementAlyssa VanceOlympia Hills Gymnastics8.7599.12578.8599.425636.158
24Junior B/PlacementLandry HolcombBoerne Gymnastics Center958.799.1569.31036.158
24Junior B/PlacementNaomi MashakCapital Gymnastics Cedar Park8.878.325129.179.11235.32510
24Junior B/PlacementLainey CooperFlipnastics8.611987.6149.6434.811
24Junior B/PlacementKambel ShullCapital Gymnastics Cedar Park8.5138.798.75128.0251433.97512
24Junior B/PlacementBlythe WilkesBoerne Gymnastics Center8.05147.5139.22558.8751333.6513
24Junior B/PlacementAlyssa DevereTexas Tumblers Gymnastics8.6116.8148.675139.325833.414
24Senior A/PlacementSarah HajekCapital Gymnastics Cedar Park938.92589.4519.6251371
24Senior A/PlacementOlivia BradyOlympia Hills Gymnastics9.02529.5528.9559.4236.9252
24Senior A/PlacementMina StanicChampions Westlake8.949.1549.428.975836.4253
24Senior A/PlacementMcKinley LuiretteVIP Gymnastics8.869.159.07539.3336.2754
24Senior A/PlacementJaycee KraftOlympia Hills Gymnastics9.1519.6518.8578.151335.85
24Senior A/PlacementSara TraversOlympia Hills Gymnastics8.8559.238.5119.2535.756
24Senior A/PlacementValeria PalaciosTexas Tumblers Gymnastics8.698.97578.87569.15635.67
24Senior A/PlacementKristen HajekCapital Gymnastics Cedar Park8.6588.8598.6589.225435.3758
24Senior A/PlacementLauren ChilesCapital Gymnastics Cedar Park8.699.158.4128.85934.959
24Senior A/PlacementAshtyn WilkinsonFlipnastics8.778.55108.175139.15634.57510
24Senior A/PlacementAfton ThomasCrossfire Gymnastics8.35128.45118.57598.5251233.911
24Senior A/PlacementSharmaine MartinTexas Tumblers Gymnastics8.697.625148.97548.651133.8512
24Senior A/PlacementHayley HouseCrossfire Gymnastics8.25148.2128.55108143313
24Senior A/PlacementLori HodgesTexas Tumblers Gymnastics8.35127.775137.775148.81032.714
24Senior B/PlacementTrinity PateAcroTex Gymnastics8.869.52519.149.3236.7251
24Senior B/PlacementKeelyn BurnellThe Mega Gym9.2519.47538.859.075536.62
24Senior B/PlacementSuzanne VandeBergBoerne Gymnastics Center9.0528.9569.17519.4136.5753
24Senior B/PlacementAnai CasavantesOlympia Hills Gymnastics9.02539.259.12539.075536.4254
24Senior B/PlacementLylah HeapsAcroTex Gymnastics8.799.27549.17519736.155
24Senior B/PlacementMadeline CaudleChampions Westlake8.9548.978.599.25335.66
24Senior B/PlacementOlivia FruikTexas Tumblers Gymnastics8.15129.528.175119.1754357
24Senior B/PlacementPayton DeAngelisCapital Gymnastics Cedar Park8.958.5118.72568.81134.9258
24Senior B/PlacementAlexa PearceTexas Tumblers Gymnastics8.868.57598.62578.9834.99
24Senior B/PlacementReagan SterlingTexas Dynasty Cheer and Gymnastics8.7588.72588.475108.9834.8510
24Senior B/PlacementBailey CunninghamThe Mega Gym8.25118.57598.62578.8251034.27511
24Senior B/PlacementJordynn HendersonThe Mega Gym8.45106.2127.251201221.912
SessionLevelGroupNameTeamVTPlUBPlBBPlFXPlAAPl
34AchievementSari FranklinCapital Gymnastics Cedar Park9.129.07569.2539.25336.6751
34AchievementMariana Viniegra-RendonCapital Gymnastics Cedar Park8.8589.37529.32529.1936.652
34AchievementIsabella RoskinJ and R Gymnastics8.8138.9169.419.25336.353
34AchievementSofia RojasOlympia Hills Gymnastics8.8139.4751958.951736.2254
34AchievementEmma EscobarJ and R Gymnastics9.0539.12548.65189.225636.055
34AchievementMaddie MetcalfOlympia Hills Gymnastics9.1519.0578.65189.2736.055
34AchievementKelli CielenckiJ and R Gymnastics8.8589.0578.875139.1935.8757
34AchievementSofie MoonCapital Gymnastics Cedar Park8.968.975138.8169.051335.7258
34AchievementKaylee UppFlipnastics8.25418.9169.22549.275235.659
34AchievementKylie BentonCapital Gymnastics Cedar Park8.5298.7238.9599.425135.57510
34AchievementChloe LordChampions Westlake8.8588.925158.9598.62735.32511
34AchievementKatelyn LowthVIP Gymnastics8.65209.2538.825158.552935.27512
34AchievementLuciana RodriguezChampions Westlake8.65208.527959.051335.213
34AchievementRyen CoxOlympia Hills Gymnastics8.25418.975138.95991535.17514
34AchievementJamila ZepedaJ and R Gymnastics8.5299.025128.725178.8751935.12515
34AchievementAveri SherakasFlipnastics8.65209.0578.525248.72434.92516
34AchievementSofia MitschkeVIP Gymnastics8.45338.775218.575229.1934.917
34AchievementLizzy AltenbaughCapital Gymnastics Cedar Park8.55268.65248.875138.652634.72518
34AchievementScarlett BehrensFlipnastics8.8588.5278.375288.8751934.619
34AchievementGwenyth VieiraJ and R Gymnastics8.7178.425298.6218.8751934.619
34AchievementElla LozanoCapital Gymnastics Cedar Park8.75168.75227.875439.2734.57521
34AchievementAvery BurkeCapital Gymnastics Cedar Park8.7178.85188.025418.9251834.522
34AchievementStella SteakleyChampions Westlake8.7178.6257.825449.25334.37523
34AchievementOlivia JohnsonCapital Gymnastics Cedar Park9.0539.0577.45478.8252234.37523
34AchievementScarlett MitschkeVIP Gymnastics8.6248.8208.45268.453234.325
34AchievementGabriella AnzuresOlympia Hills Gymnastics8.35399.158.3338.43734.1526
34AchievementSaanika ParikhAustin Gymnastics Club8.3408.85188.55238.453234.1526
34Achievementazul GonzalezChampions Westlake8.55268.05338.97588.34033.87528
34AchievementDelilah GarciaChampions Westlake8.8139.0577.7468.254333.829
34AchievementKennedy RoseberryVIP Gymnastics8.05478.0533958.43733.530
34AchievementEmmaline FraceCapital Gymnastics Cedar Park8.6248.2318.375288.24633.37531
34AchievementAdrienne DolanPlatinum Gymnastics Academy8.1457.9358.65188.62733.2532
34AchievementLayla SummersCapital Gymnastics Cedar Park8.8587.75388.15378.4253533.17533
34AchievementOlivia RuthFlipnastics8.967.2427.95428.9751633.02534
34AchievementJaden StewartJ and R Gymnastics8.05478.525267.825448.5253132.92535
34AchievementNikki KimballPlatinum Gymnastics Academy7.9517.8378.9128.254332.8536
34AchievementJenna MewhinneyAustin Gymnastics Club8.4367.85368.1398.3253932.67537
34AchievementAbigail (TinySquirrel) LopezAustin Gymnastics Club8.5297.55398.175358.2754232.538
34AchievementSonali SrikanthAustin Gymnastics Club8497.5408.35308.453232.339
34AchievementMorgan McGuireCapital Gymnastics Cedar Park8.25417.175448.45268.254332.12540
34AchievementKeira HumphriesAustin Gymnastics Club8.5296.75458.175358.552931.97541
34AchievementBella BissantiAustin Gymnastics Club8.4366.65468.225348.4253531.742
34AchievementMaura HeinschAustin Gymnastics Club8.55267.2428.1397.655031.543
34Achievementnatalie AlemanAustin Gymnastics Club8.45336.15498.325318.34031.22544
34AchievementAliya YuAustin Gymnastics Club8.65206.5487.175488.675253145
34AchievementFaith PrangeAustin Gymnastics Club8.2447.35416.7518.0254730.27546
34AchievementMegan MolloyAustin Gymnastics Club8.45338.1325.4527.94829.8547
34AchievementIsabelle EvansAustin Gymnastics Club8.1455.7508.125387.555129.47548
34AchievementLilia ReeleyAustin Gymnastics Club7.95506.625476.85507.84929.22549
34AchievementAnna PitnerAustin Gymnastics Club8.4364.75517.05497.15227.350
34AchievementLillia CaldroneyFlipnastics9.0530528.525249.1926.67551
34AchievementSheldyn FiskeCapital Gymnastics Cedar Park0528.25308.325318.82325.37552
SessionLevelGroupNameTeamVTPlUBPlBBPlFXPlAAPl
41AchievementGrace KellyThe Mega Gym9139.27539.17549.725437.1751
41AchievementJacey MartinZero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer9.169.169.37519.575537.152
41AchievementLauren LopezZero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer9.0599.329.22529.525837.13
41AchievementDylan LangilleZero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer9.2519.0759979.75137.0754
41AchievementCali BradyCrossfire Gymnastics9139.52519.12559.3751537.0255
41AchievementCecily DriggersCrossfire Gymnastics9.1558.875139.22529.751376
41AchievementHailey La RouxZero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer9.169.168.97589.75136.9257
41AchievementAva KearneyCrossfire Gymnastics8.85189119.169.475936.4258
41AchievementNatalia Valle MendivilZero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer9.2519.2548.125199.55636.1759
41AchievementAlexa PerkinsZero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer9.0599.1558.675119.251836.12510
41AchievementLesley WrightsilBoerne Gymnastics Center8.95159.05108.3179.4251235.72511
41AchievementPeyton SalazarBoerne Gymnastics Center8.65209118.625129.3751535.6512
41AchievementAmelie WilkesBoerne Gymnastics Center8.6229.168.6139.3251735.62513
41AchievementAvery CzernekZero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer9.168198.87599.55635.52514
41AchievementBraylinn GreenCrossfire Gymnastics8.9168.85148.575149.152235.47515
41AchievementAlexis BodorThe Mega Gym8.9168.8158229.41335.116
41AchievementKenley SlaughterBoerne Gymnastics Center9.248.1188.5159.251835.0517
41AchievementStevie DeweyBoerne Gymnastics Center8.65208.15178.7109.41334.918
41AchievementChanning SchottThe Mega Gym8.8198.6168.1209.2252034.72519
41AchievementAmelia CiprianoZero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer9.025127.825208.3179.475934.62520
41AchievementHolly BeatonBoerne Gymnastics Center9.2517.65218.425169.1752134.521
41AchievementLandry MorrisBoerne Gymnastics Center9.0595.75238.05219.475932.32522
41AchievementIsabella CardenasThe Mega Gym8.45237.55227.652382331.6523
42AchievementMadigan DayBoerne Gymnastics Center9.6519.469.1579.575537.7751
42AchievementLily MearsZero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer9.629.275109.2559.625337.752
42AchievementLauren LesterChampions Westlake9.4549.639.075129.525937.653
42AchievementAvery NorsworthyZero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer9.489.3579.2559.625337.6254
42AchievementKaitlyn SesslerZero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer9.4549.275109.349.575537.65
42AchievementAva HeningburgZero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer9.4549.6518.9219.525937.5256
42AchievementCharlee SlusserVIP Gymnastics9.2159.025169.4519.4751637.157
42AchievementRiley LankfordChampions Westlake9.5539.1158.9219.55737.18
42AchievementEmily KempZero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer9.25139.52548.525329.725237.0259
42AchievementMadison ChelfZero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer9.4549.3579.05159.1753237.0259
42AchievementSarah Jane SweeneyChampions Westlake9.25139.25128.925199.525936.9511
42AchievementAinsley MostyCrossfire Gymnastics9.37599.2138.95189.32336.82512
42AchievementSchrader RandallFlipnastics9.2159.025169.12599.352136.713
42AchievementBrehna HavelkaZero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer9.05238.85209.1579.525936.57514
42AchievementAbbie CboinsZero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer9.275128.35289.429.51536.52515
42AchievementJericho WilkesBoerne Gymnastics Center8.8339.399.12599.2252736.4516
42AchievementBria GardnerZero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer9.1218.725228.8269.775136.417
42AchievementNatalia NuncioChampions Westlake9.3108.7239.075129.32336.37518
42AchievementShyanne MillerCrossfire Gymnastics8.8339.62528.875239.053736.3519
42AchievementJossilyn BuschFlipnastics9.05239.42558.575309.32336.3519
42AchievementMolly McCormickBoerne Gymnastics Center8.95279189.025169.3751836.3519
42AchievementMaddie McGonnigalChampions Westlake9.15208.95199.025169.1753236.322
42AchievementCamila CarlsonChampions Westlake8.7358.85208.925199.55736.02523
42AchievementJax JeitaniCrossfire Gymnastics9.2158.7238.825249.22835.92524
42AchievementAudrey ZessinZero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer9.1218.1339.32539.3751835.925
42AchievementSophia CarrascoVIP Gymnastics9.3108.05348.8269.525935.67526
42AchievementMaggie McDevittFlipnastics9.2158.4278.825249.22835.62527
42AchievementEva TeyklChampions Westlake9.2158.3308.525329.525935.5528
42AchievementRiley KennedyZero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer8.9309.15148.15389.352135.5528
42AchievementOlivia GarciaBoerne Gymnastics Center8.85318.425269.075129.22835.5528
42AchievementGenevieve ApplChampions Westlake9268.325298.775289.3751835.47531
42AchievementSutton GrayChampions Westlake8.85318.625258.45349.1753235.132
42AchievementGracie GallagherZero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer8.95278.2328.35369.451734.9533
42AchievementNya RichardZero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer9.05237.55379.1119.22834.934
42AchievementHarper CopelandFlipnastics8.95277.95358.43593834.335
42AchievementAubrey SimmonsZero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer8.45367.7368.55319.3233436
42AchievementIvanna Lozano-SotoBoerne Gymnastics Center8.3378.25318.225379.1253533.937
42AchievementHarper JoinerChampions Westlake8387.55378.725299.13633.37538
42AchievementLucinda SullivanChampions Westlake7.8396.73983993831.539
SessionLevelGroupNameTeamVTPlUBPlBBPlFXPlAAPl
53Junior A/PlacementVictoria StocktonCrenshaw Athletic Club Inc.9.52529.67519.37529.45138.0251
53Junior A/PlacementAvery AyresAcroTex Gymnastics9.375109.67519.27549.35337.6752
53Junior A/PlacementMikaela BevilOlympia Hills Gymnastics9.4549.62549.12579.175537.3753
53Junior A/PlacementCorrine NixCrenshaw Athletic Club Inc.9.538.97599.339.45137.2254
53Junior A/PlacementJulia ColemanCrenshaw Athletic Club Inc.9.61989.1569.3437.055
53Junior A/PlacementTeagan PraterOlympia Hills Gymnastics9.4549.42559.258.9751137.055
53Junior A/PlacementMakenzie BevilOlympia Hills Gymnastics9.4549.67518.675119.175536.9757
53Junior A/PlacementAddy OlivierCrenshaw Athletic Club Inc.9.4549.12579.189.175536.858
53Junior A/PlacementMadison FreelandOlympia Hills Gymnastics9.4548.9109.4519936.89
53Junior A/PlacementAddy AlanizCrossfire Gymnastics9.3128.6149.188.81535.810
53Junior A/PlacementJulia ShieldsPlatinum Gymnastics Academy9.2148.85128.75109935.810
53Junior A/PlacementAnistynn McDonaldOlympia Hills Gymnastics9.325118.9108.275139.1835.612
53Junior A/PlacementKiersten DolanPlatinum Gymnastics Academy9.15159.42558.075148.91335.5513
53Junior A/PlacementArianna FreemanExtreme Gymnastics9.25138.775138.3128.91335.22514
53Junior A/PlacementJaylynn BrewingtonPlatinum Gymnastics Academy9.498.525157.875158.9751134.77515
53Junior B/PlacementHailey YoungZero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer9.62519.72519.3539.525138.2251
53Junior B/PlacementJewel LindholmOlympia Hills Gymnastics9.5539.6529.419.475238.0752
53Junior B/PlacementJozi BarfieldAcroTex Gymnastics9.629.2559.22549.35537.4253
53Junior B/PlacementHailie GomezAcroTex Gymnastics9.5539.5538.8559.45337.44
53Junior B/PlacementKendall ZeifangFlipnastics9.5538.8108.82569.45336.6255
53Junior B/PlacementRylee ShawFlipnastics9.42579.3548.82568.851036.456
53Junior B/PlacementLily GonzalezChampions Westlake9.398.725119.37528.95936.357
53Junior B/PlacementJoey ThompsonOlympia Hills Gymnastics9.489.1578.4599.175636.1758
53Junior B/PlacementBrooklyn StanczakOlympia Hills Gymnastics9.4568.65138.275119.025735.49
53Junior B/PlacementDorothy CumminsPlatinum Gymnastics Academy9.2108.8598.72588.6251235.49
53Junior B/PlacementElla Rose SumnerFlipnastics9.15119.22567.525139834.911
53Junior B/PlacementHeidi GrassoBoerne Gymnastics Center9.15118.675128.25128.71134.77512
53Junior B/PlacementKaydence CamposExtreme Gymnastics8.85148.87588.425108.61334.7513
53Junior B/PlacementNiya CyrusExtreme Gymnastics9137.7146.55147.91431.1514
53Senior A/PlacementBella GwinOlympia Hills Gymnastics9.62539.52539.4529.675138.2751
53Senior A/PlacementMaren SuttlesCrenshaw Athletic Club Inc.9.559.619.42539.375237.92
53Senior A/PlacementElizabeth BeckerAcroTex Gymnastics9.6529.22579.52519.3637.73
53Senior A/PlacementZoey WatkinsChampions Westlake9.3119.57529.349.35337.5254
53Senior A/PlacementLily CrossJ and R Gymnastics9.559.37569.17569.25737.35
53Senior A/PlacementKarson RutledgeCrenshaw Athletic Club Inc.9.3119.42559.1579.325537.26
53Senior A/PlacementMolly ChambersCrossfire Gymnastics9.5549.0589.259.28377
53Senior A/PlacementLogan HernandezAcroTex Gymnastics9.67518.92598.87589.35336.8258
53Senior A/PlacementVienna RainoneFlipnastics9.3599.47548.65108.9936.3759
53Senior A/PlacementAbby PittmanExtreme Gymnastics9.488.7128.72598.9935.72510
53Senior A/PlacementLyla EarlCrossfire Gymnastics9.4578.9108.35128.751135.4511
53Senior A/PlacementChloe SiqueirosCrossfire Gymnastics9.3598.8118.5118.751135.412
53Senior A/PlacementViviana IslasExtreme Gymnastics9.15137148.15137.551331.8513
53Senior A/PlacementTatum SegnerExtreme Gymnastics8.5147.375137.325147.11430.314
53Senior B/PlacementSahiya PetrovaJ and R Gymnastics9.549.67519.42529.325237.9251
53Senior B/PlacementSarah LinsAcroTex Gymnastics9.52539.429.719.2437.8252
53Senior B/PlacementElanna PolancoJ and R Gymnastics9.619.159.27549.15537.1253
53Senior B/PlacementAlana SmithChampions Westlake9.549.37539.159.1637.0754
53Senior B/PlacementAva NovakJ and R Gymnastics9.42569.1549.338.951036.8255
53Senior B/PlacementAlyssa HargroveExtreme Gymnastics9.378.92588.92569936.156
53Senior B/PlacementChloe MichalkThe Mega Gym9.25109.02568.57599.1635.957
53Senior B/PlacementAubrey EscamillaCrossfire Gymnastics9.57528.97577.7149.35135.68
53Senior B/PlacementPaulina LopezBoerne Gymnastics Center9.25108.82598.2139.225335.59
53Senior B/PlacementMadalynn DeBordExtreme Gymnastics9.378.775108.57598.8251235.47510
53Senior B/PlacementBella SchippertExtreme Gymnastics9.25108.475148.978.851135.47510
53Senior B/PlacementAlexis HargroveExtreme Gymnastics9.25108.725118.25129.075835.312
53Senior B/PlacementCambria HallThe Mega Gym9.25108.725118.978.31435.17513
53Senior B/PlacementKarin PorterExtreme Gymnastics9.27598158.325117.951533.5514
53Senior B/PlacementJana FelderhoffExtreme Gymnastics8.9158.525137.35158.4751333.2515
53Junior C/PlacementHarper KrauseAcroTex Gymnastics9.729.67519.519.225538.11
53Junior C/PlacementAshleigh ThayerAcroTex Gymnastics9.72519.57528.9539.275437.5252
53Junior C/PlacementBella DePalmaCrenshaw Athletic Club Inc.9.3579.2549.27529.3237.1753
53Junior C/PlacementIsla FinlayOlympia Hills Gymnastics9.5549.2548.5119.4136.74
53Junior C/PlacementJanice RicarioPlatinum Gymnastics Academy9.25109.22568.92549.3236.74
53Junior C/PlacementKatie Mae HighleyJ and R Gymnastics9.57539.1588.7589.2736.6756
53Junior C/PlacementAvery FlackJ and R Gymnastics9.3579.42538.82568.95836.557
53Junior C/PlacementAnais RodriguezChampions Westlake9.459.1588.675109.225536.458
53Junior C/PlacementKaitlyn JohnsonCrossfire Gymnastics9.399108.958.875936.0759
53Junior C/PlacementGabrielle SumlinPlatinum Gymnastics Academy9.1138.775128.77578.81035.4510
53Junior C/PlacementCarolina VazquezFlipnastics9.25108.875118.225138.71135.0511
53Junior C/PlacementCaroline McMillinPlatinum Gymnastics Academy9.459.278.275128.151335.02512
53Junior C/PlacementElizabeth ClarkPlatinum Gymnastics Academy9.2128.3138.72598.51234.72513
SessionLevelGroupNameTeamVTPlUBPlBBPlFXPlAAPl
63AchievementPresley BaugherCapital Gymnastics Cedar Park9.4209.52529.32539.525237.7751
63AchievementMyka TownsendCapital Gymnastics Cedar Park9.6529.459.249.425737.6752
63AchievementKeira GeadelmannCapital Gymnastics Cedar Park9.45139.52529.249.4837.5753
63AchievementDasha ReevesCapital Gymnastics Cedar Park9.6528.725299.519.65137.5254
63AchievementTaylor NieceCapital Gymnastics Cedar Park9.72519.1599.17579.4837.455
63AchievementEmy AutryCapital Gymnastics Cedar Park9.45139.1599.429.21437.26
63AchievementKhloe RuleVIP Gymnastics9.45139.1119109.454377
63AchievementLindsay DietertJ and R Gymnastics9.4209.1119109.45436.958
63AchievementLily Claire KaufmanJ and R Gymnastics9.52579158.825169.45436.89
63AchievementSophie LeosJ and R Gymnastics9.599.3578.525269.4836.77510
63AchievementEastyn FinkVIP Gymnastics9.05369.3579.0599.2751336.72511
63AchievementTinsley BlymyerVIP Gymnastics9.57559158.975139.0252636.57512
63AchievementVictoria HarangusCapital Gymnastics Cedar Park9.475128.8248.925159.0752436.27513
63AchievementJosie CannonVIP Gymnastics9.45139.47548.225309.12036.2514
63AchievementHailey KhangCapital Gymnastics Cedar Park9.45138.825238.825169.151936.2514
63AchievementPenny HarlowCapital Gymnastics Cedar Park9.25279.5518.275289.12036.17516
63AchievementAdley KnopCapital Gymnastics Cedar Park9.4208.8248.8189.12036.117
63AchievementTrinity BlymyerVIP Gymnastics9.3248.65319.248.9253136.07518
63AchievementAlaina LeCapital Gymnastics Cedar Park9.275269.37568.45278.952936.0519
63AchievementMaren CantuCapital Gymnastics Cedar Park9.6529.05138.125339.21436.02520
63AchievementVada PetersonCapital Gymnastics Cedar Park9.57558.65318.7219.12036.02520
63AchievementAva AlcottCapital Gymnastics Cedar Park9.45138.1379.17579.31236.02520
63AchievementMadyson AlexanderOlympia Hills Gymnastics9.225289158.75198.952935.92523
63AchievementKarley KrugerVIP Gymnastics9.599158.65238.7253435.87524
63AchievementTrinity MartinezCapital Gymnastics Cedar Park9.45138.75278.55258.9752835.72525
63AchievementEzri ThomasonChampions Westlake9.15329.05137.95349.5335.6526
63AchievementEmery GibbonsVIP Gymnastics9.15328.65318.95148.93235.6526
63AchievementBrielle EastonJ and R Gymnastics9.2298.3358.725209.3251135.5528
63AchievementRyla MullenCapital Gymnastics Cedar Park9.05368.7308.575249.1751735.529
63AchievementMaddy DahlJ and R Gymnastics9.075358.9208.7218.453735.12530
63AchievementKennedy UnderwoodJ and R Gymnastics9.52577.3399109.21435.02531
63AchievementPaige GatelyJ and R Gymnastics8.95408.75278.25299.0252634.97532
63AchievementHaley HamiltonAcroTex Gymnastics9.1348.85218.2328.73534.8533
63AchievementAbby RichardsonJ and R Gymnastics9.35238.1378.225309.052534.72534
63AchievementKamilah JankinsPlatinum Gymnastics Academy9398.85217.45378.6753633.97535
63AchievementPaislea SchaefferJ and R Gymnastics9.3249157.3388.14033.736
63AchievementAmaris DuncanPlatinum Gymnastics Academy9.598.8246.45418.93233.6537
63AchievementAnsley JohnsonPlatinum Gymnastics Academy9.05368.3357.9358.43833.6537
63AchievementAngelica MendezPlatinum Gymnastics Academy9.2297.2407.85369.1751733.42539
63AchievementKelsey ComeauPlatinum Gymnastics Academy9.2298.325347.3388.2253933.0540
63AchievementElise McMillinPlatinum Gymnastics Academy8.85416.95416.95407.25413041