Results for: Superhero District Qualifier

SessionLevelGroupNameTeamVTPlUBPlBBPlFXPlAAPl
14Junior A/PMichelle LinCapital Gymnastics9.5519.47519.57518.8637.41
14Junior A/PMadison StewartZero Gravity9.42529.12559.299.475137.2252
14Junior A/PCaylynn WalkerPlatinum Gymnastics9.249.0579.2569.075336.5753
14Junior A/PBailey JacomidesCapital Gymnastics9.02569.239.448.9436.5254
14Junior A/PKylie HamptonCapital Gymnastics9.2538.575139.299.35236.3755
14Junior A/PAvery ChildsFlipnastics8.425149.239.5528.8635.9756
14Junior A/PEmily HolickFlipnastics8.625119.22529.42538.675935.957
14Junior A/PKatelyn TanCrenshaw Athletic Club Inc.9.0559.07569.1138.651035.8758
14Junior A/PMolly NiesnerPlatinum Gymnastics8.899.0579.175118.725835.759
14Junior A/PPeyton MadsenJ and R Gymnastics8.9579.02599.125128.51235.610
14Junior A/PMary Claire GillisFlipnastics8.8588.925119.2568.31635.32511
14Junior A/PEmily LiljegrenAcroTex Gymnastics8.15168.95109.2568.85535.212
14Junior A/PEllie GrigsbyChampions Westlake8.675108.25159.358.51234.72513
14Junior A/PCampbell EhresmanCrossfire Gymnastics8.6128.475149.1138.4251434.614
14Junior A/PAvery RammPlatinum Gymnastics8.425147.95169.025158.41533.815
14Junior A/PShayla AllenPlatinum Gymnastics8.15167.75179.0168.11733.016
14Junior A/PPaige BeeghleyJ and R Gymnastics8.45138.6126.975178.5251132.5517
14Junior B/PRiley FreeburgCapital Gymnastics9.239.219.52529.0236.9251
14Junior B/PKinsley CantwellCapital Gymnastics9.07559.12529.539.2136.92
14Junior B/PEden StippickAcroTex Gymnastics8.92569.139.37559.0236.43
14Junior B/PLibby CludiusJ and R Gymnastics9.3519.02549.37558.45836.24
14Junior B/PGianna WoodsonCrenshaw Athletic Club Inc.9.1548.6569.4548.65435.95
14Junior B/PTaylor HensleyFlipnastics9.22528.67559.27588.5635.6756
14Junior B/PAddison RammPlatinum Gymnastics8.3128.27599.618.35934.5257
14Junior B/PBerkeley GriffinAcroTex Gymnastics8.325118.4578.97598.5634.258
14Junior B/PAddison Reyes-McCubbinsExtreme Gymnastics8.62587.65118.1158.55532.9259
14Junior B/PBrianna VasquezCrossfire Gymnastics7.7188.3589.377.31632.6510
14Junior B/PSuzanne VandeBergBoerne Gymnastics Center8.275138.05108.275147.6251332.22511
14Junior B/PDelaney FulpInfinity Athletics8.696.65158.75118.051132.0512
14Junior B/PAmoni StraughnExtreme Gymnastics8.777.575127.625187.8751231.77513
14Junior B/PKendi DavisInfinity Athletics8.475106.8148.65127.351531.27514
14Junior B/PCara WeinsteinAustin Gymnastics Club8.025147.3138.35136.2751729.9515
14Junior B/PJohannah KornbauInfinity Athletics7.775165.7188.875107.5751429.92516
14Junior B/PJailynn FieldsExtreme Gymnastics7.8156.0177.75178.35929.917
14Junior B/PSonali SrikanthAustin Gymnastics Club7.75176.2167.9165.251827.118
14Senior A/PAudrey WilsonChampions Westlake9.239.12559.519.1136.9251
14Senior A/PBrennan HuddlestonZero Gravity9.27529.239.37539.0236.852
14Senior A/PLucy OliveChampions Westlake9.62519.2529.1568.6736.6253
14Senior A/PLindsey RowdenCapital Gymnastics8.6599.519.12578.975336.254
14Senior A/PBriahna MartinezFlipnastics8.5108.979.47528.451035.3255
14Senior A/PRiley TidwellJ and R Gymnastics8.82569.238.775128.5935.36
14Senior A/PErin FossJ and R Gymnastics9.17548.55129.098.55835.2757
14Senior A/PPresley McCoyZero Gravity8.958.8589.248.051435.08
14Senior A/PKennedy WeaverJ and R Gymnastics8.5108.9569.12578.4251335.08
14Senior A/PLiliana EscalanteJ and R Gymnastics8.788.7108.55148.7434.6510
14Senior A/PAshanti BradshawExtreme Gymnastics8.72577.75148.8118.451033.72511
14Senior A/PSaydie BarberOlympia Hills Gymnastics8.1158.4138.65138.451033.612
14Senior A/PRiley HornPlatinum Gymnastics8.225138.675118.825107.551533.27513
14Senior A/PAnai CasavantesOlympia Hills Gymnastics8.475127.65158.2158.65632.97514
14Senior A/PNorah CrosierAustin Gymnastics Club7.1177.15167.7167.2251629.17515
14Senior A/PPiper DomschChampions Westlake0.0188.899.248.675526.67516
14Senior A/PKeira HumphriesAustin Gymnastics Club8.125145.0176.2185.01824.32517
14Senior A/PIsabelle EvansAustin Gymnastics Club7.8164.0186.925175.251723.97518
14Senior B/PCassidy EavesZero Gravity9.5519.67519.3519.075237.651
14Senior B/PJasmine OuneAcroTex Gymnastics8.8589.32529.27529.325136.7752
14Senior B/PKiera WilliamsCapital Gymnastics9.5519.238.899.025336.5753
14Senior B/PCecilia LaLondeJ and R Gymnastics8.72598.879.12538.85535.54
14Senior B/PSamantha JordanChampions Westlake9.158.8558.9568.525735.4255
14Senior B/PMischa MunozChampions Westlake9.3538.8559.12538.0251035.356
14Senior B/PMariah ParkerOlympia Hills Gymnastics8.87578.52598.92578.625634.957
14Senior B/PKayden HamiltonAcroTex Gymnastics8.3129.17549.0558.4934.9258
14Senior B/PAngela EganExtreme Gymnastics9.32547.75108.82589.0434.99
14Senior B/PTaylor PolingGYMACT Gymnastics8.35118.72588.35127.851133.27510
14Senior B/PRachel PinedaExtreme Gymnastics8.92567.4138.35128.5833.17511
14Senior B/PJasmine DanielsExtreme Gymnastics8.4107.5118.5117.31331.712
14Senior B/PKeelyn BurnellThe Mega Gym7.225167.5118.6107.3251230.6513
14Senior B/PLaura PitnerAustin Gymnastics Club8.025146.75148.3146.01529.07514
14Senior B/PSofia MasseyAustin Gymnastics Club7.8155.75167.9156.451427.915
14Senior B/PMegan MalloyAustin Gymnastics Club8.2136.35157.55165.01627.116
SessionLevelGroupNameTeamVTPlUBPlBBPlFXPlAAPl
21AEmily KempZero Gravity9.7519.42539.179.7137.9751
21AAudrey ZessinZero Gravity9.7519.1109.52529.525337.92
21AAvery NorsworthyZero Gravity9.4119.449.619.475537.8753
21ARiley KennedyZero Gravity9.6559.27569.32559.425637.6754
21ALauren LoganZero Gravity9.3139.12599.3549.6237.3755
21AJax JeitaniCrossfire Gymnastics9.6559.47528.92599.21137.256
21ABrehna HavelkaZero Gravity9.679.22578.9119.5437.2257
21AHailey SilveyZero Gravity9.35129.0149.4539.35837.158
21ALily MearsZero Gravity9.739.288.575159.3936.7759
21ABria GardnerZero Gravity9.738.75168.7139.375736.52510
21AJericho WilkesBoerne Gymnastics Center9.0199.449.07588.6251736.111
21AMadigan DayBoerne Gymnastics Center9.175168.675178.7139.3935.8512
21AAbigail UdellCrossfire Gymnastics9.47599.52518.0188.8251435.82513
21ACourtland RichardBoerne Gymnastics Center9.25158.8158.92598.71535.67514
21AIvanna Lozano-SotoBoerne Gymnastics Center9.175168.575188.9119.0251235.67514
21AAbigail WilliamsBoerne Gymnastics Center9.3139.05128.5178.651635.516
21AAubrey SimmonsZero Gravity8.6209.1108.55168.951335.217
21AGrace GallagherZero Gravity9.45108.5199.268.01935.1518
21AEmma RaleyCrossfire Gymnastics9.5588.05207.9198.151833.6519
21ACallette BradyBoerne Gymnastics Center9.075189.025136.35207.952032.420
22AAaralynn WestoverAmerican Allstar8.7517.819.0518.8134.41
24A/AAudra CookseyCapital Gymnastics9.158.9569.37529.175336.61
24A/AAbigail McCordCapital Gymnastics9.619.17528.675178.551436.02
24A/AMackinley HardemanCapital Gymnastics9.1548.4189.1549.3236.02
24A/AAlain McDonaldCapital Gymnastics9.158.989.168.7935.84
24A/AChloe Seckar-MartinezChampions Westlake9.37528.9569.6517.83235.7755
24A/AKaris KilloughCapital Gymnastics9.07578.575149.1548.8835.66
24A/ASavanna OberholtzerAmerican Allstar8.6179.02548.4289.5135.5257
24A/ANatalie JonesCrenshaw Athletic Club Inc.8.75139.218.725168.61335.2758
24A/AMadeline BischoffCrenshaw Athletic Club Inc.8.7149.059.238.2252035.1259
24A/AAnna KirkusFlipnastics8.625168.7118.8149.0535.1259
24A/AJessica CookCapital Gymnastics9.2537.85229.098.7934.811
24A/AKassie BrauneJ and R Gymnastics8.925118.7118.975108.22234.811
24A/AKiki GuerreroCapital Gymnastics8.6178.725108.45269.0534.77513
24A/AMia MirandaAcroTex Gymnastics8.8127.8248.85129.075434.52514
24A/AAnna KacerguisAcroTex Gymnastics8.7148.525158.525248.651134.415
24A/AAdrienne DonJuanCapital Gymnastics8.97598.5168.6218.31934.37516
24A/ACate MillerCapital Gymnastics8.35218.82598.875118.2252034.27517
24A/ANatalie SnowdenCapital Gymnastics7.85288.5168.475258.51633.32518
24A/AReagan LindseyCapital Gymnastics8.35218.65138.325297.9252833.2519
24A/AGenevieve JurajdaCapital Gymnastics9.086.25329.02578.925733.220
24A/AJuliet DavisCapital Gymnastics8.05258.3198.85128.02633.220
24A/ALesley SahagunJ and R Gymnastics8.6177.65268.3308.651133.220
24A/AIsabella RoskinJ and R Gymnastics8.025267.85228.75158.02632.62523
24A/AKristen HajekCapital Gymnastics8.25237.675258.075328.12432.124
24A/ASidney SolomonGYMACT Gymnastics7.425337.9218.55238.1752332.0525
24A/APayton DeAngelisCapital Gymnastics8.375206.875298.65187.853031.7526
24A/ASarah ChabotJ and R Gymnastics7.825307.55278.425277.7753331.57527
24A/AKambel ShullCapital Gymnastics8.1247.05287.6338.451731.228
24A/APiper HoskinsJ and R Gymnastics8.025266.55308.65187.853031.07529
24A/AMcKinley LuiretteVIP Gymnastics7.85286.25328.6218.3751831.07529
24A/ABrianna BeltranVIP Gymnastics7.55327.95208.65186.93431.0531
24A/ANaomi MashakCapital Gymnastics7.6316.25329.02578.052530.92532
24A/ASarah HajekCapital Gymnastics7.35346.4318.15317.92929.833
24A/AKaitlin ChongCapital Gymnastics8.95109.132.0348.5251528.57534
SessionLevelGroupNameTeamVTPlUBPlBBPlFXPlAAPl
33Junior A/PTaylor VettZero Gravity10.019.4519.62519.575138.651
33Junior A/PLola PowellChampions Westlake10.019.05109.22559.4237.6752
33Junior A/PLandry HolcombBoerne Gymnastics Center9.97539.42538.8109.3337.53
33Junior A/PTownes HardenFlipnastics9.92559.12589.338.8737.154
33Junior A/PLorelei LueraAcroTex Gymnastics9.82579.37559.168.7937.05
33Junior A/PKennedy DayBoerne Gymnastics Center9.97539.4518.525149.0636.956
33Junior A/PHarper HoestenbachCrenshaw Athletic Club Inc.9.375169.42539.27548.651036.7257
33Junior A/PJuliet AndersonCrenshaw Athletic Club Inc.9.77589.1579.168.6251136.658
33Junior A/PLainey CooperFlipnastics9.6129.368.575139.125536.69
33Junior A/PStella SteakleyChampions Westlake9.7108.3169.57528.75836.32510
33Junior A/PPaisley FretwellJ and R Gymnastics9.8568.575129.02588.551236.011
33Junior A/PGabriella AnzuresOlympia Hills Gymnastics9.475159.12588.92598.41335.92512
33Junior A/PSarah CulpHeart of Texas Gymnastics9.65118.5148.325159.25435.72513
33Junior A/PBailey NestlerAcroTex Gymnastics9.72598.575128.75118.21535.2514
33Junior A/PAddison PhillipsAcroTex Gymnastics9.55138.6118.6128.2751435.02515
33Junior A/PKate RaleyCrossfire Gymnastics9.5148.4158.05167.81633.7516
33Junior B/PEllie ChristiansonBoerne Gymnastics Center9.92529.07569.5519.2337.751
33Junior B/PAlyssa VanceOlympia Hills Gymnastics9.6559.27529.4529.25237.6252
33Junior B/PMaggie MilamZero Gravity9.8539.37519.438.975537.63
33Junior B/PKaylee UppFlipnastics9.9519.158.2129.525136.7754
33Junior B/PBlythe WilkesBoerne Gymnastics Center9.45129.22548.92578.675736.2755
33Junior B/PPresley ZiemannChampions Westlake9.598.92599.22548.551036.26
33Junior B/PRuth KirkusFlipnastics9.848.35119.069.0436.157
33Junior B/PAveri SherakasFlipnastics9.475109.02588.87588.6835.9758
33Junior B/PKate McCaryGYMACT Gymnastics9.6559.27528.8597.8751235.659
33Junior B/PRyane RoyCrossfire Gymnastics9.5588.55108.425118.775635.310
33Junior B/PEliana BoveCrossfire Gymnastics9.35149.0578.775108.1251135.310
33Junior B/PAdrienne DolanPlatinum Gymnastics9.275167.45159.07558.6834.412
33Junior B/PKatie TerrellGYMACT Gymnastics9.475108.35118.05147.01432.87513
33Junior B/PCelia CochranInfinity Athletics9.35148.175137.9156.951632.37514
33Junior B/PCaylee MitchellInfinity Athletics9.4137.75148.125136.9751532.2515
33Junior B/PJourden VioletteInfinity Athletics9.676.6167.875167.71331.77516
33Senior A/PLilah SmithZero Gravity9.9519.67519.339.0437.9251
33Senior A/PTessa SteinerZero Gravity9.77569.5529.2549.275137.852
33Senior A/PMia MurrayChampions Westlake9.929.32539.62518.8737.653
33Senior A/PMina StanicChampions Westlake9.8538.75119.5529.125237.2754
33Senior A/PEmily BilsonOlympia Hills Gymnastics9.589.12559.02559.05336.75
33Senior A/PScarlett BehrensFlipnastics9.425108.8598.87568.95536.16
33Senior A/PAfton ThomasCrossfire Gymnastics9.589.1548.778.45935.87
33Senior A/PDelilah GarciaChampions Westlake9.8539.168.35108.21235.58
33Senior A/PSienna LorgFlipnastics9.425108.9588.35108.75835.4759
33Senior A/POlivia HagueBoerne Gymnastics Center9.325128.55138.67598.9635.4510
33Senior A/PTrinity PateAcroTex Gymnastics9.8538.8598.125138.3751035.211
33Senior A/PHayley HouseCrossfire Gymnastics9.67578.575128.778.051335.012
33Senior A/PJamila ZepedaJ and R Gymnastics9.3138.97578.225128.31134.813
33Senior A/PGianna PenaInfinity Athletics9.3138.1157.5167.9751432.87514
33Senior A/PKelly DeLosReyesInfinity Athletics9.1168.05167.975157.5251532.6515
33Senior A/PMaya ThorntonInfinity Athletics9.275158.5148.05146.01631.82516
33Senior B/PEmma LoganZero Gravity9.8549.4529.4519.4338.151
33Senior B/PSophie SchultzChampions Westlake9.92529.349.0579.725138.02
33Senior B/PMary SpiersZero Gravity10.019.348.97589.6237.8753
33Senior B/PNebraska PatnaudeZero Gravity9.939.47519.22529.2537.84
33Senior B/PFaith FarrZero Gravity9.65109.2589.1549.35437.45
33Senior B/PLindsey GonzalezZero Gravity9.82559.4528.775108.85936.96
33Senior B/PKelli CielenckiJ and R Gymnastics9.45139.2589.07569.125636.96
33Senior B/PRhegan HayAmerican Allstar9.868.825149.158.925736.658
33Senior B/PKaya EmersonFlipnastics9.779.348.775108.8251036.69
33Senior B/PMadeline CaudleChampions Westlake9.475129.349.238.2751336.2510
33Senior B/PMaggie DepnerChampions Westlake9.779.2588.575128.6751236.211
33Senior B/PChloe LordChampions Westlake9.67599.225118.8598.251436.012
33Senior B/PMakenzi SullivanJ and R Gymnastics9.575119.1128.475148.71135.8513
33Senior B/PGwenyth VieiraJ and R Gymnastics9.325158.85138.35158.9835.42514
33Senior B/PHailee BirdInfinity Athletics9.35146.4158.5138.0251532.27515
SessionLevelGroupNameTeamVTPlUBPlBBPlFXPlAAPl
42AHailey YoungZero Gravity9.87529.3529.4539.325438.01
42AHeidi SloanZero Gravity9.525179.22589.52519.4237.6752
42AKaetlyn PerkinsZero Gravity9.6118.95179.529.4237.453
42AMagali MurrayZero Gravity9.575139.42519.1179.325437.4254
42ABrooke OatmanFlipnastics9.6579.299.449.051437.35
42AAzul GonzalezChampions Westlake9.575138.775269.0229.5136.856
42AGenny LeGereChampions Westlake9.838.775269.15129.11236.8257
42AMia VillanuevaAmerican Allstar9.6579.358.55449.325436.8257
42ALilliana GonzalezChampions Westlake9.62598.875219.25109.0751336.8257
42ALuciana RodriguezChampions Westlake9.6118.9209.125159.051436.67510
42ALondon SullivanZero Gravity9.225368.825239.225119.275736.5511
42ARylee CastilloZero Gravity9.55169.075138.85279.051436.52512
42AKaitlyn SaulVIP Gymnastics9.475208.55369.3579.151136.52512
42AAddie AhrenholtzZero Gravity9.67569.298.55449.01836.42514
42ABrooklyn GregersonZero Gravity9.35279.15118.725379.175936.415
42AKeelan ChristmanChampions Westlake9.375239.3528.7398.852436.27516
42AAlana SmithChampions Westlake9.575139.025148.75348.8752236.22517
42AClarissa TownsendZero Gravity9.918.35409.1178.8252636.17518
42AAddison AlanizCrossfire Gymnastics9.25349.0159.448.4754036.12519
42ABrooklyn KefferChampions Westlake9.025469.1129.05198.92036.07520
42AElla ShreveFlipnastics9.325308.625339.37568.73236.02521
42ALauren EdenburnAmerican Allstar9.45218.75288.525469.175935.922
42AAnais RodriguezChampions Westlake9.025469.27568.925258.6253535.8523
42ALeila EdwaZero Gravity9.275338.825238.825318.9251935.8523
42AIndiana MesserliAmerican Allstar9.375238.2449.025219.2835.825
42AAudrey FrazierChampions Westlake9.225368.575359.125158.82735.72526
42AShana CutrerAmerican Allstar9.375239.2577.95499.051435.62527
42AVienna RainoneFlipnastics9.25348.85228.95248.5753835.62527
42AAvery HamiltonZero Gravity9.5198.25429.15128.6253535.52529
42AOlivia RuthFlipnastics9.62597.8489.3578.73235.47530
42APriscilla SkolautAmerican Allstar9.325308.15469.15128.852435.47530
42AAshna RossFlipnastics9.35278.675308.85278.4754035.3532
42ACaroline CrabtreeZero Gravity8.425519.3528.65408.92035.32533
42ACarolina VazquezFlipnastics9.225369.0158.65408.454435.32533
42ASofia MitschkeVIP Gymnastics9.375238.625338.6428.6253535.22535
42AAbigail HousmansFlipnastics9.72557.9478.85278.7252935.236
42ATinsley BlymeyerVIP Gymnastics9.15408.25429.05198.752835.236
42ARachel CannonVIP Gymnastics8.95488.5379.0228.7252935.17538
42APaige McGarryFlipnastics9.7548.425388.35478.53935.02539
42AZoey WatkinsChampions Westlake9.05438.8258.6428.4754034.92540
42AAvalon GisselbergAmerican Allstar9.525177.65508.725378.8752234.77541
42AKhloe RuleVIP Gymnastics9.35278.95178.3488.154834.7542
42AOrianna GonzalesAmerican Allstar9.05438.2448.775338.6753434.743
42ATrinity BlymeyerVIP Gymnastics9.05438.3418.9268.254734.544
42ALyla EarlCrossfire Gymnastics8.875498.725298.85278.04934.4545
42AElla Rose SumnerFlipnastics9.45218.65317.85508.454434.446
42AJaycee LeslieInfinity Athletics9.2397.35519.398.4754034.32547
42AScarlett MitschkeVIP Gymnastics8.65508.95178.75347.955034.348
42ALily ColeAmerican Allstar9.325308.425388.8327.4755234.02549
42AIsa CachilaZero Gravity9.125428.65316.7528.7252933.250
42AAinsley MostyCrossfire Gymnastics7.75527.8488.75348.4254632.72551
42ARylee McKittrickInfinity Athletics9.15407.0526.8517.6755130.62552
43A/ASara TraversOlympia Hills Gymnastics9.839.048.87519.05236.7251
43A/AHarper WakemOlympia Hills Gymnastics9.919.0538.22599.075136.252
43A/ARyen CoxOlympia Hills Gymnastics9.35149.228.748.925436.1753
43A/AReagan MojicaOlympia Hills Gymnastics9.62569.2518.378.975336.154
43A/AAva LoveCrenshaw Athletic Club Inc.9.82529.048.3568.4751235.655
43A/AMaya McWhorterOlympia Hills Gymnastics9.52598.6118.828.65935.5756
43A/AAvery CastilloOlympia Hills Gymnastics9.678.77588.27588.825635.4757
43A/AMianah PellewOlympia Hills Gymnastics9.375138.82568.37558.75735.3258
43A/AAddison GrahamBoerne Gymnastics Center9.5588.72597.975128.85535.19
43A/AMadeline MetcalfOlympia Hills Gymnastics9.425118.878.7538.0251435.010
43A/APaige KiddyBoerne Gymnastics Center9.72558.175137.975128.5751134.4511
43A/AAmara MundBoerne Gymnastics Center9.52597.95148.125118.65934.2512
43A/AMadison FreelandOlympia Hills Gymnastics9.1178.7107.6148.725834.12513
43A/AMadylyn MooreBoerne Gymnastics Center9.3158.25128.2108.251334.014
43A/AMacie FallonBoerne Gymnastics Center9.77547.9157.05167.751532.47515
43A/APaulina LopezBoerne Gymnastics Center9.425117.8166.95177.251731.42516
43A/AHeidi GrassoBoerne Gymnastics Center9.3156.5177.35157.2751630.42517
SessionLevelGroupNameTeamVTPlUBPlBBPlFXPlAAPl
53A/AMadieson MendozaCapital Gymnastics9.8579.32569.22579.6138.01
53A/AReese PayneCapital Gymnastics9.958.9159.47519.35837.6252
53A/AEmilia FinkChampions Westlake9.8579.42519.3549.01837.6252
53A/AMaya AlanisZero Gravity9.825139.299.42539.11537.554
53A/AEmily PatschkeZero Gravity10.019.37558.85179.21137.4255
53A/APatricia PolakZero Gravity9.8579.32568.7239.4637.2756
53A/AMariana Viniegra-RendonCapital Gymnastics10.019.15118.45359.575237.1757
53A/AAlanah MartinezZero Gravity9.958.8169.27559.1251437.18
53A/AElla LozanoCapital Gymnastics9.725239.22588.8199.3937.059
53A/AMorgan McGuireCapital Gymnastics9.5459.175108.825189.425436.92510
53A/ACaycee CooperCapital Gymnastics9.9548.45299.075109.425436.911
53A/AElizabeth AltenbaughCapital Gymnastics9.65309.438.575269.151336.77512
53A/AAudrey RedusCapital Gymnastics9.8579.438.35389.0251736.62513
53A/AKendal RobertsChampions Westlake9.825138.6249.199.0751636.614
53A/AKeefer JuricaJ and R Gymnastics9.575358.7218.875169.4636.5515
53A/AOlivia JohnsonCapital Gymnastics9.8168.725199.0119.01836.52516
53A/ASofie MoonCapital Gymnastics9.675288.575258.975139.21136.42517
53A/ASheldyn FiskeCapital Gymnastics9.4499.075128.475339.45336.418
53A/AJulia SchisserZero Gravity9.8168.8168.75208.752636.119
53A/AAdeline StreveyZero Gravity9.2569.0138.625258.952135.77520
53A/AJonie LombardoZero Gravity9.8168.45298.55298.852335.6521
53A/ABrianna SmithZero Gravity9.55398.95148.9158.2254035.62522
53A/AOlivia KirkZero Gravity9.725238.1379.22578.4253235.47523
53A/AAva NovakJ and R Gymnastics9.8578.025408.925148.53035.324
53A/ANicole FerreiraGYMACT Gymnastics9.3548.15348.45359.3935.225
53A/AAshlyn UrbanVIP Gymnastics9.75218.525278.525318.3753535.17526
53A/AKylie BentonCapital Gymnastics9.675287.825448.725218.8752235.127
53A/ATessa JonesJ and R Gymnastics9.525438.725198.375378.3753535.028
53A/AAbigail RichardsonJ and R Gymnastics9.6338.625238.3398.33834.82529
53A/ASari FranklinCapital Gymnastics10.018.5287.7548.552934.7530
53A/AJalyn TempletonZero Gravity9.7258.225337.85498.852334.62531
53A/AAshley FerreiraGYMACT Gymnastics9.55398.575258.575267.8755234.57532
53A/AZamarria WashingtonPlatinum Gymnastics9.425487.9439.0118.24234.52533
53A/AAshlyn TidwellJ and R Gymnastics9.55398.75188.075438.1254434.534
53A/AKennedy GrindleJ and R Gymnastics9.525438.7217.75528.43334.37535
53A/AKennedy RoseberryVIP Gymnastics9.55398.05398.725218.0254834.3536
53A/AMadison CuplinGYMACT Gymnastics9.625327.75458.075438.7752534.22537
53A/ALayla SummersCapital Gymnastics9.6338.1377.575558.652733.92538
53A/AJanice RicarroPlatinum Gymnastics9.5457.95418.475338.05133.92538
53A/AGabrielle SumlinPlatinum Gymnastics9.8168.325317.975477.7755433.87540
53A/AAbby HinojosaVIP Gymnastics9.575357.4538.275418.53033.7541
53A/ALilyan CrossJ and R Gymnastics9.45476.6649.2568.43333.742
53A/ATamara SernaVIP Gymnastics9.825137.75457.8508.253933.62543
53A/AKayla ShawGYMACT Gymnastics9.575357.95417.8508.24233.52544
53A/ASamantha CarmeanJ and R Gymnastics9.775207.6487.125619.01833.545
53A/AEmmaline FraceCapital Gymnastics9.2567.2608.7238.3753533.47546
53A/AJaden StewartJ and R Gymnastics9.4498.125358.575267.36133.447
53A/ACamryn SchneiderPlatinum Gymnastics9.35527.4538.55298.0254833.32548
53A/AKatelyn LowthVIP Gymnastics9.7257.6488.5327.36133.149
53A/AHayley WigginsCapital Gymnastics9.8577.25588.3397.655633.0550
53A/ASadie MartinezVIP Gymnastics9.7257.3568.0467.755532.7551
53A/AKatie Mae HighleyJ and R Gymnastics9.65307.675477.05628.1254432.552
53A/ACali BrydonGYMACT Gymnastics9.575358.25327.4587.26432.42553
53A/AGretchen HannemanGYMACT Gymnastics9.15608.125357.0638.0254832.354
53A/AGabriella DePazPlatinum Gymnastics9.075637.35557.55568.2254032.255
53A/AKenzie ArmstrongVIP Gymnastics9.75216.35657.9488.14632.156
53A/ACarter OwenPlatinum Gymnastics8.975647.25587.75527.85331.77557
53A/ABrooklyne MoorePlatinum Gymnastics9.2567.1627.325598.054731.67558
53A/ALily Claire KaufmanJ and R Gymnastics9.375517.45527.45577.36131.57559
53A/ABailey WilliamsPlatinum Gymnastics8.85657.15616.875658.6252831.560
53A/ATrinity LeyJ and R Gymnastics9.15607.6487.3607.356031.461
53A/AHannah WelchGYMACT Gymnastics9.2567.55516.95647.555931.2562
53A/AJulia ShieldsPlatinum Gymnastics8.0667.0638.05457.6255730.67563
53A/AElizabeth ClarkPlatinum Gymnastics9.25556.1668.15427.156530.6564
53A/AReese MayfieldPlatinum Gymnastics9.325535.85675.9677.6255728.765
53A/ACaroline McMillinPlatinum Gymnastics9.15607.3565.8686.3256628.57566
53A/AKiersten DolanPlatinum Gymnastics7.3675.6686.8666.16725.867
53A/AEmme AngustiaCapital Gymnastics0.0689.42519.4520.06818.87568
SessionLevelGroupNameTeamVTPlUBPlBBPlFXPlAAPl
65Junior A/PAlexis VasquezCapital Gymnastics9.649.419.52519.1837.6251
65Junior A/PSamantha WittChampions Westlake9.67539.27539.02569.525237.52
65Junior A/PAvery KaraczCapital Gymnastics9.5559.159.37529.375337.43
65Junior A/PKayli DejesusCapital Gymnastics9.5559.3529.1549.225637.2754
65Junior A/PAvery SchwarzCapital Gymnastics9.72519.248.45139.575136.955
65Junior A/PAurelia AndersonZero Gravity9.728.798.92589.375336.76
65Junior A/PLeilah VillanuevaPlatinum Gymnastics9.37598.675109.079.225636.2757
65Junior A/PHannah RojoChampions Westlake9.325108.7588.999.25536.2258
65Junior A/PTaelyn CantyJ and R Gymnastics9.578.8578.8118.751235.99
65Junior A/PChloe BacaCapital Gymnastics9.25139.02568.998.7251335.99
65Junior A/PCallie GrossaintCrossfire Gymnastics9.487.3119.158.925934.72511
65Junior A/PGabriella SalazarGYMACT Gymnastics8.775157.25128.275148.81133.112
65Junior A/PMadison FretwellJ and R Gymnastics8.55166.7159.2538.3251632.82513
65Junior A/PVanessa BourgeoisRoyals9.3116.75148.025158.71432.77514
65Junior A/PGrace CullisonGYMACT Gymnastics9.125147.2137.325168.651532.315
65Junior A/PAmiah LuevanoExtreme Gymnastics9.3114.25168.75128.925931.22516
65Junior B/PAudrey DemascioAcroTex Gymnastics9.62549.339.4519.65138.0251
65Junior B/PKatharina StrenkChampions Westlake9.4599.519.37529.45237.7752
65Junior B/PCaitlyn WagnerZero Gravity9.829.2548.9129.3737.253
65Junior B/PBrooke RahnCapital Gymnastics9.82518.85109.249.35437.2254
65Junior B/PSofie EmmitteAcroTex Gymnastics9.47589.189.0579.45237.0755
65Junior B/PCullen PurcellChampions Westlake9.5569.1568.95109.25836.96
65Junior B/PChaney SternfeldCapital Gymnastics9.275149.12578.97599.35436.7257
65Junior B/PRory O'HaraChampions Westlake9.425119.188.8139.35436.6758
65Junior B/PKaty AdamsCapital Gymnastics9.3139.4529.248.551436.59
65Junior B/PAmy CaudillCapital Gymnastics9.375129.17558.6149.175936.32510
65Junior B/PKelcey PolasekPlatinum Gymnastics9.77538.275139.17569.01136.22511
65Junior B/PMacie BaroniJ and R Gymnastics9.4598.475119.22539.01136.1512
65Junior B/PAyla KleinCapital Gymnastics9.658.25148.225169.175935.2513
65Junior B/PVictoria HaiderCrossfire Gymnastics9.578.425128.95107.5751634.4514
65Junior B/PGabriela CruzPlatinum Gymnastics9.075157.275169.088.31533.6515
65Junior B/PKaris MidturiHeart of Texas Gymnastics8.475177.3157.65178.5751332.016
65Junior B/PMacy ZiehrHeart of Texas Gymnastics8.875164.7178.45157.4751729.517
65Senior A/PKyleigh CruzZero Gravity9.82519.12519.0539.125337.1251
65Senior A/PEmma FloresZero Gravity9.82518.72529.0539.425137.0252
65Senior A/PEmma StroupAcroTex Gymnastics9.4578.52559.219.0536.1753
65Senior A/PMorgan PeaceZero Gravity9.838.5548.589.2236.054
65Senior A/PMacey LitterstAcroTex Gymnastics9.488.62538.87559.025435.9255
65Senior A/PMadison TrexlerCrossfire Gymnastics9.657.2149.07528.725834.66
65Senior A/PXayla SantikhamAll Stars Unlimited8.825128.27578.778.251534.057
65Senior A/PJorja BlackCapital Gymnastics9.298.47567.55128.8734.0258
65Senior A/PAnne McCaryGYMACT Gymnastics8.925118.2587.875118.6251033.6759
65Senior A/PSavannah CookExtreme Gymnastics9.52566.4158.77568.85633.5510
65Senior A/PMadison MalesicCapital Gymnastics9.747.45127.425138.725833.311
65Senior A/PDominique LaxamanaRoyals8.8137.925107.975108.451133.1512
65Senior A/PAnalisa SoriaCapital Gymnastics8.575158.22597.3147.951632.0513
65Senior A/PShea AndersonCapital Gymnastics8.95107.5117.1158.351231.914
65Senior A/PChristina EganExtreme Gymnastics8.475165.2168.398.2751430.2515
65Senior A/PLily GarnerCrossfire Gymnastics8.775147.35136.75176.051728.92516
65Senior A/PArianna WickliffHeart of Texas Gymnastics8.35170.0176.8168.3251323.47517
65A/AEleni CareyZero Gravity8.948.919.319.025136.1251
65A/AAvery CalderoneZero Gravity9.42528.52538.72538.9235.5752
65A/ACharlene NeudekAmerican Allstar9.52517.6548.92528.8334.93
65A/ANatalie RiceChampions Westlake9.32538.62527.548.075433.5254